Complaint CM-2021-037421 (Closed)
File Number: CM-2021-037421
Complaint Type: (Code) Zoning Complaints
Complaint Description: T2 Homeless camp - There is a homeless camp with tons of trash and vehicles. They are breaking in to the building which is an old gas station and just have a filthy mess SCF source:
Address: INSPECTOR_AREA David Gutierrez - CENTRAL AVE NW & 61ST ST SW,
Created Date: Oct 4, 2021
Completed Date: Jan 18, 2022
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943