Complaint CM-2021-031000 (Closed)
File Number: CM-2021-031000
Complaint Type: (Weed) Weed Complaints
Complaint Description: NOT CED Weed & Litter Complaint - Four Hills Rd., SE and Tijeras Arroyo. Just west of the Bridge someone has dumped some dirt and limbs off the edge of the drive into the arroyo. This area of the arroyo needs to be cleaned up as it is full of trees, limbs, concrete, etc. Image:
Address: INSPECTOR_AREA Christopher Dempsey - FOUR HILLS RD SE
Created Date: Sep 1, 2021
Completed Date: Sep 24, 2021
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943