Complaint CM-2021-025204 (Closed)
File Number: CM-2021-025204
Complaint Type: (Weed) Weed Complaints
Complaint Description: T2 Weed & Litter Complaint - 1 ft high weeds in front of house and in the strip between the sidewalk and the street. SCF source:
Address: 108 ARNO ST SE, Albuquerque, NM
Created Date: Aug 1, 2021
Completed Date: Sep 17, 2021
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943