Complaint CM-2019-027471 (In Review)
Information
File Number: CM-2019-027471
Complaint Type: Weed Complaints
Complaint Description: Weed & Litter Complaint - Overgrown weeds in Embudo Hills Park supposed to be mowed with grass. Now starting to take over sidewalk. This has been reported at least six times over the last two months Image: https://seeclickfix.com/files/issue_images/0140/5580/image.jpg SCF source: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6116418
Address: 1200 MONTE VERDE DR NE, Albuquerque, NM
Created Date: Jul 1, 2019
Completed Date:
Violations
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943