Complaint CM-2019-049897 (In Review)
Information
File Number: CM-2019-049897
Complaint Type: Zoning Complaints
Complaint Description: Inoperable Vehicle - Abandoned Vehicle - Abandoned early model Ford Explorer ( faded Red in color ) parked in front yard of residents with grass growing around and underneath it. Drugs are used in it by people that live in the house that is on the property. SCF source: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6044594
Address: 1400 FIELD DR NE, Albuquerque, NM
Created Date: Nov 12, 2019
Completed Date:
Violations
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943