Complaint CM-2019-049827 (In Review)
Information
File Number: CM-2019-049827
Complaint Type: Zoning Complaints
Complaint Description: 14-16-5-5(F) PARKING LOCATION AND DESIGN - There are several broken down cars parked in what is supposed to be the front yard landscaping area of this house. One has flat tires and no license plate. The other vehicle has expired tags and also flat tires. Image: https://seeclickfix.com/files/issue_images/0155/4452/IMG_1726.jpg SCF source: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6954448
Address: 1006 WASHINGTON ST SE, Albuquerque, NM
Created Date: Nov 12, 2019
Completed Date:
Violations
Date Violation Type Description
Nov 12, 2019 9-8-5 Maintain Premises Free of Weeds Weeds at the property remove and dispose of properly.
Screen ID: 1403943