Complaint CM-2019-049743 (In Review)
Information
File Number: CM-2019-049743
Complaint Type: Weed Complaints
Complaint Description: Weed & Litter Complaint - blocking walk Image: https://seeclickfix.com/files/issue_images/0155/4517/img-image-147451494019706.jpg SCF source: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6954568
Address: 1419 NARCISCO ST NE, Albuquerque, NM
Created Date: Nov 9, 2019
Completed Date:
Violations
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943