Complaint CM-2019-046577 (In Review)
Information
File Number: CM-2019-046577
Complaint Type: Weed Complaints
Complaint Description: Weed & Litter Complaint - Graffiti, Holes in the fence over the freeway, Garbage broken glass, Shopping carts hanging off the edge of the bridge. Something needs to be done this area is disgusting my children have to walk by here every day for school. Everyday there something new whether it's graffiti there was a man sitting up there naked on the bridge, there was somebody else at doing drugs up there . And this is all at like 8 :30 in the morning.
Address: INSPECTOR_AREA Johnathan Aguilar - 7221 MIAMI RD NW
Created Date: Oct 15, 2019
Completed Date:
Violations
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943