Complaint CM-2019-044651 (In Review)
Information
File Number: CM-2019-044651
Complaint Type: Weed Complaints
Complaint Description: Weed & Litter Complaint - Overtaking world trail prescription trails. South of Lomas. Works Parallel Bars Image: https://seeclickfix.com/files/issue_images/0151/5684/image.jpg SCF source: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6761511
Address:
Created Date: Oct 1, 2019
Completed Date:
Violations
Date Violation Type Description
Screen ID: 1403943